warna auraku

My aura color is…

white


white
I’m light-spirited,kind and honest.I have a pure heart and i like to help those in need.I’m spiritual and seek the truth.I’m trustworthy and my friends can always count on me to be there for them.

How do you compare?
Take this test! | Tests from Testriffic

iseng²an aja sih… pas ngisi testnya juga ngawur –lhawong M bisone boso jowo rabiso boso londo–😀

dapet dr si makhluk bumi, pas M maen² kesini

9 thoughts on “warna auraku

  1. saya nggak tau warna aura saya apa.

    eMo: hehe coba aja ditest pake itu. tp lom akurat sih..kan kita bisa ngisi terserah, ada sih sebenernya alat yg buat foto aura, biasanya buat ngetest anak indigo tuh, dolo M pernah denger kek gitu

Tinggalkan Balasan

Isikan data di bawah atau klik salah satu ikon untuk log in:

Logo WordPress.com

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Logout / Ubah )

Gambar Twitter

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Logout / Ubah )

Foto Facebook

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Logout / Ubah )

Foto Google+

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Logout / Ubah )

Connecting to %s